Standings

2/1/2023

Eastern DivisionWinsLossesPercent Won
Warthawgs2536280%
Raging Bulls23410868%
Keg Killers15916549%
Screamin' Eagles11421035%
Central DivisionWinsLossesPercent Won
Bulldogs20811664%
American Legion 118713758%
Young Guns15616848%
B.A.R.15516948%
Zipser Booze Hounds15017446%
Matadors14120141%
Southern DivisionWinsLossesPercent Won
Zipser Club14314550%
Sporty's @BA13616146%
Special Forces12218440%
Pepe's11718938%
IDGAF11019636%