Eastern Division

Screamin' Eagles

Army & Navy Club

Mike Beauregard
Mark Friedenberg
Russ Robitaille
Alyre Saulnier
Colin Saulnier
Bill Unterstein
Chris Weitz
Justin Zipkin
Mike Zipkin

Warthawgs

Three J's Cafe

Ryan Cadorette
Matt Hlasny
John Jacko
Andrew Margelony
Shaun Minor
George Palmer
AJ Santoro
Mike Switzer

Washington Social Club

Washington Social Club

Jeff Barrett
Jim Gaetano
Bill Lungren
Dan Pike
Ryan Resch
Jay Spulick
Eric Womack
Mark Womack

Keg Killers

American Legion

George Gerich
Paul Haywood
James Hickman
Mike Jacobsen
Erik Johnson
Eric Rauscher
Dennis Sarisian
Brian Savastio
Paul Steinmiller

2nd Bridge Brewery

2nd Bridge Brewing Company

Eric Bradshaw
Ben Carroll
Andrew Gustafson
Ed Kurliwiszc
Steven Miskell
Blake Mullen
Johnny O'Keefe
Zach Sadloski
Kim Taute
Austin Terranova
Kobe White
Steve White

Central Division

Young Guns

British American Club

Todd Bergeron
Braydon Blake
Rob Ellis
Sean Lachapelle
Josh Love
Mike Mallet
Mike Micik
Eric Munroe

Bulldogs

French Social Circle of Hartford

Bobby Duley
Tim Hankard
Steve Kuhn
Dave Neff
Jim Neff
Rod Neff
Sue Neff
Alex Pumiglia
Owen Swain
Shane West

Bulls Deep

Washington Social Club

Cole Donahue
Corey Hutchins
Shawn Michaud
Rob Moore
Chris Pike
Peter Rhinesmith
Brent Rogers
James Willard
Jeff Williams
Tobias Witkege

Zipser Booze Hounds

Zipser Club

Ken Acelin
Kyle Acelin
Gary Demonte
Scott Mathewson
Shannon Murphy
Dennis Parsons
Mike Pine
Ray Webber
Vivian Webber
Alex Zajac

B.A.R.

British American Club

Neil Bousquet
Teri Donnelly
Doreen Downham
Kevin Downham
Jim Gavin
Dan Hanson
Tom Mascaro
Parm Sandhu
Dave Whiting

Southern Division

Sporty's @BA

British American Club

Kenny Chappell
Steve Dante
Scott Hendrickson
Glenn Howe
Ricky Howe
Jeremiah Knowles
Troy Payne
Hal Whiting

Zipser Club

Zipser Club

John Bremser Jr.
Wendy Bremser
Scott Champagne
Ryan Dion
John Kasprzyk Sr.
Shane Kershaw
Tim Mathewson
Dulari Pearson
Jenn Sonstrom

American Legion 1

American Legion

Mike Pawelec
Kevin Corcoran
Sean Corcoran
Aaron Granto
Scott Kvadas
Kevin McAuliffe
Ray Solomson
Myles Spencer

Special Forces

Army & Navy Club

Aeryn Grady
Mike Heffernan
Wayne Hollingsworth
Ed Keesler
Bill Morgan
Jim Rivera
Tony Thomas
Art Thompson

Pepe's

Pepe's Restaurant & Lounge

Bob Adams
Todd Akerly
Adam Hennequin
Rob Hennequin
Steve Kolpinski
Troy Kolpinski
Marc Larose
Will Meikel
Mike Riordan
Jim Voiland

Western Division